Finished Student Theses

Diploma Thesis

  1. Investigating State Transfer Using Programmable Network Devices (Junyue Wang) – Supervisor: Giang T. Nguyen, Tung Doan
  2. Application-aware traffic differentiation on programmable IoT gateways (Yankai Su) – Supervisor: Giang Nguyen
  3. A Study on 5G Quality of Service Mechanisms with OMNeT++ (Hengkai Zhao) – Supervisor: How-Hang Liu, Stefan Senk, Hosein K. Nazari
  4. Improving Performance of Service Mesh for Cloud Native Applications Using Programmable Data Planes (Jiakang Weng) – Supervisor: Tung Doan
  5. Increasing the Resilience of Opportunistic Routing Protocols with Distributed Packet Forwarding and Error Correction Schemes (Hugo Forrat) – Supervisor: Christian Vielhaus, Stefan Gumhold (Informatik)
  6. Threat Analysis of a Neutral Host Network Architecture (Ernest Scholtz) – Supervisor: Thomas Höschele, Jennifer Gabriel
  7. Traffic differentiation on programmable switches for haptic applications (Mingyu Ma) – Supervisor: Jun.-Prof. Giang T. Nguyen
  8. Intelligent Optimization using AI for Emerging Time-Sensitive Applications (Scheinert, Tobias) – Supervisor: Stefan Senk, Hosein K. Nazari, How-Hang Liu
  9. The Impact of Network Latency on Autonomous Traffic Controlled by Deep Reinforcement Learning (Xianran Liu) – Supervisor: Johannes Busch
  10. A Boolean Algebraic Approach to Coded Distributed Computing (Haonan Yin) – Supervisor: Juan Cabrera
  11. Machine-Learning-based Point Cloud Completion fort he Estimation of Deformed Surfaces from Partial Views (Max Kirchner) – Supervisor: Christian Vielhaus; M. Eng. Reuben Docea – NCT Dresden
  12. Investigation of SLAM processing in Multiple Edge Clouds (Erik Noack) – Supervisor: Peter Sossalla, Johannes Hofer
  13. Proof of Work for enhanced Denial of Service Protection in WPA3 (Silvio Ankermann) – Supervisor: Jennifer Gabriel
  14. Anomaly Detection in Sensory Data Using Machine Learning (Yiqi Tang) – Supervisor: Maté Tömösközi
  15. Definition and Implementation of an Acknowledgement Protocol for Entanglement-assisted Communications (Leonardo Alexis Gonzalez Zuniga) – Supervisor: Riccardo Bassoli
  16. Rate Control in Mesh Networks using Opportunistic Routing (Jennifer Schwardt) – Supervisor: Frank Fitzek, Jennifer Gabriel
  17. GRAND Decoders for 5G (Niklas Förster) – Supervisor: Juan Cabrera, Caspar von Lengerke
  18. State Management for the 5G Control Plane (Franz Höpfner) – Supervisor: Malte Höweler
  19. Joint offloading and scheduling optimization in UAV assisted MEC System (Yilun Hai) – Supervisor: Shiwei Shen, Jiajing Zhang
  20. Investigation of SLAM processing in an Edge Cloud (Johannes Hofer) – Supervisor: Peter Sossalla, Justus Rischke
  21. Calibration of mobile network simulations with measurement data (Xuefan Wang) – Supervisor: Christian Vielhaus
  22. Examination of identification in Software Defined Radios (Alexander Hefele) – Supervisor: Juan Cabrera, Caspar v. Lengerke
  23. Cloud based robot grasp detection for industry 4.0 (Robert Mörseburg) – Supervisor: Andreas Grohmann
  24. Streaming Data Management for COIN-enabled Blind Source Separation (Yunbin Shen) – Supervisor: Huanzhuo Wu
  25. Exploring the benefits of the application states in Mobile Edge Cloud (Chenglin Ding) – Supervisor: Tung Doan
  26. Information Abstraction for Big Data Analysis: A Case Study of Multi-object Acoustic Anomaly Detection (Jia He) – Supervisor: Huanzhuo Wu
  27. AI aided robot remote control (Adrian Bretschneider Perez) – Supervisor: Andreas Ingo Grohmann
  28. Computing in the Network for Cooperative Blind Source Separation (Xiaochu Tan) – Supervisor: Huanzhuo Wu, Zuo Xiang
  29. Joint offloading and scheduling optimization in Device-enhanced MEC System (Xiaoyan Yu) – Supervisor: Mahshid Mehrabi, Shiwei Shen
  30. Design and Evaluation of a Network Softwarization Platform for Edge and In-Network Computing (Patrick Ziegler) – supervisor: Zuo Xiang
  31. Evaluation of Machine Learning Models for Prehensile Gesture Detection (Achim Schade) – supervisor: Ievgenii Tsokalo
  32. Security Analysis of Multi-Access Edge Computing in 5G (Tobias Fischer) – supervisor: Jennifer Gabriel
  33. Energy-efficient network coding in IEEE 802.15.4 environments (Funing Xia) – supervisor: Marek Sobe
  34. Study and optimization of OpenThread wireless sensor networks with mobile nodes (Lukas Pingel) – supervisor: Andreas Ingo Grohmann
  35. Evaluation of coding window size of sliding window RLNC for vehicle platooning traffic scenarios (Paul Schwenteck) – supervisor: Elif Tasdemir, Rico Radeke
  36. Fast Traffic Congestion Detection and Avoidance for Edge Data Center Network with modern Programmable Switches (Ulrich Baur) – supervisor: Zuo Xiang
  37. Learning Optimal Congestion Control Algorithms (Christian Vielhaus) – supervisor: Vincent Latzko
  38. Learning Coding Schemes (Alexander Sarmanow) – supervisor: Vincent Latzko
  39. Optimizing Broadcast Delivery in Dynamic Wireless Mesh Networks (Marek Sobe) – supervisor: Simon Wunderlich
  40. Joint offloading and scheduling optimization in Device-enhanced MEC System (Xiaoyan Yu) – supervisor: Mahshid Mehrabi
  41. On the Scalability of the Joint Compressed Sensing and Network Coding in WSNs (Ulrich-Matthias Schäfer) – supervisor: Maroua Taghouti
  42. Investigation of Network Coding assisted Broadcast for Vehicular Communication Networks (Yicong Su) – supervisor: Chistopher Lehmann
  43. Evaluation of Inter-Flow Network Coding for V2X Communication (Kai Michael) – supervisor: Chistopher Lehmann
  44. Performance evaluation of of fulcrum and bats codes (Yicong Su) – supervisor: Vu Nguyen
  45. Deep Reinforcement Learning for Traffic Control (Johannes Busch) – supervisor: Vincent Latzko
  46. Coded Caching in the Interplanetary File System Context (Sandra Zimmermann) – supervisor: Juan Cabrera
  47. Technologietransfer am Beispiel von 5G Insellösungen (Alina Ostenda) – supervisor: Thomas Höschele
  48. Mobilizable Service States in Mobile Edge Cloud (Zhongyi Fan) – supervisor: Giang Nguyen and Tung Doan
  49. Evaluation and Implementation of Adaptive Service Function Chaining Protocol for Latency Sensitive Object Detection (Renbing Zhang) – supervisor: Alexander Kropp and Zuo Xiang
  50. Leveraging Mobile Edge Computing (MEC) for Data Collection and Analytics (Stefan Senk) – supervisor: Giang Nguyen
  51. Optimizing Guaranteed Latency in Dynamic Wireless Mesh Networks (Andreas Ingo Grohmann) – supervisor: Frank Gabriel
  52. Machine Learning-Enabled Generalised Header Compression (Mingchuan Luo) – supervisor: Máté Tömösközi
  53. Joint Compressed Sensing and Network Coding in the Finite Fields for Large-Scale WSNs (Lukas Egge) – supervisor: Maroua Taghouti and Christian Scheunert
  54. Design, implement, and validate via software simulation a reinforcement learning based orchestrator for the utilization of Electrical Vehicles (EVs) as mobile energy sources in the presence of stochastic power generation based on renewable energies (Jiajing Zhang) – supervisor: Riccardo Bonetto
  55. Study of channel conditions of IEEE 802.11x networks for partial packet recovery algorithms (Raphael Steppert, 2018) – supervisor: Juan Cabrera
  56. Resilience in Opportunistically Routed Wireless Mesh Networks (David Nophut, 2018) – supervisor: Simon Wunderlich
  57. Real-time Wireless Guidance System for Cyclists (Jonas Bechtel, 2018) – supervisor: Ievgenii Tsokalo
  58. opportunistic Routing in large-scale mesh Networks (Willy Teske, 2018) – supervisor: Ievgenii Tsokalo
  59. A framework for live migration of services in cloud computing (Sebastian Willmer, 2018) – supervisor: Giang Nguyen
  60. Implementation and evaluation of OpenStack as a framework for easy and fast deployment of emulated network environments through resource virtualization (Robert-Steve Schmoll, 2016) – supervisor: Juan Cabrera

Master Thesis

  1. Improving Performance of Orchestration for Cloud-Native Applications Using Programmable Network Devices (Um e Habiba) – Supervisor: Tung Doan, Giang T. Nguyen
  2. Mobility- and Accelerator-aware Offloading Schemes (Mohamad Jamil Al Bouhairi) – Supervisor: Vincent Latzko
  3. Reinforcement Learning for Joint Control of Vehicles and Infrastructure in V2I-Enabled Traffic (Robert Voelkner) – Supervisor: Johannes Busch, Christian Vielhaus
  4. Predictive Quality of Service in Cellular Networks (Abhiram Uppoor) – Supervisor: Christian Vielhaus
  5. Investigation of Deep Reinforcement Learning for Routing in Software-defined Networks (Yueyue Gao) – Supervisor: Peter Sossalla, Johannes Busch
  6. Mobility- and Incentive-aware Task Offloading Framework considering inter-dependency of tasks in Device-enhanced MEC systems (Osel Lhamo) – Supervisor: Christian Vielhaus
  7. Approximating optimal Broadcast in Wireless Mesh Networks with Machine Learning (Giovanni Perin) – supervisor: David Nophut
  8. Theme Improving Next-Generation Video Codec Segmentation using Deep Learning Techniques (Cheng Chiang Huang) – supervisor: Vincent Latzko
  9. Machine Learning for Efficient Resource Allocation Strategies in Multi-Domain Communication Network (Wenyu Lin) – supervisor: Jiajing Zhang
  10. Investigation of smart routing and queue management for on the fly processing (Mao Xinwei) – supervisor: Andreas Ingo Grohmann
  11. Zentrales Kreuzungsmanagement für autonome Fahrzeuge über die Mobilfunkverbindung (Dennis Metzger) – supvervisor: Oleksandr Zhdanenko
  12. Influence of an Intermediate Node in an Adaptive Video Streaming System (Alberto Marugán Torres, 2017) – supervisor: Robert-Steve Schmoll and Alexander Kropp
  13. Offloading Traffic from cellular networks using networking coding and cooperation (Roberto Torre Arranz, 2017) – supervisor: Giang Nguyen and Sreekrishna Pandi
  14. Compressed Sensing and Blind Source Separation based Audio Signal Analysis (Liheng Feng) – supervisor: Huanzhuo Wu and Maroua Taghouti
  15. Blind Source Separation based Anomaly Detection (Shuyue Cheng) – supervisor: Huanzhuo Wu

Student/Bachelor Thesis/Project Work

  1. Exploring Efficient Time-aware Shaper Configurations for the Fully Centralized TSN Network Controller (Abraham Payasian) – Supervisor: Hosein K. Nazari, Stefan Senk, How-Hang Liu
  2. Lightweight and low-latency communication between AR glasses and FingerTac (Josef Gudnason) – Supervisor: Prof. Giang T. Nguyen
  3. Evaluation on the use of commodity WiFi hardware for testing out physical layer key generation schemes (Markus Schmidl) – Supervisor: Hosein K. Nazari
  4. Disaggregated Radio Access Network Latency Analysis (Fengmin Shen) – Supervisor: Andreas Grohmann, Mauri Seidel
  5. Investigation oft he Influence of Video Encoding on Visual SLAM Systems (Jannek Steinke) – Supervisor: Johannes Hofer
  6. Coding Strategies for Preserving Data in High Mobility MANETs (Tobias Trenschel) – Supervisor: Paul Schwenteck
  7. Time-Sensitive Networking Extensions for Future Industrial 5G Systems (Kunru Zou) – Supervisor: Stefan Senk, Hosein K. Nazari, How-Hang Liu
  8. A lightweight orchestrator in Mobile Edge Cloud (Um e Habiba) – supervisor: Tung Doan
  9. Evaluation and Simulation of Common Randomness Generation for Physical Layer (Yang Xu) – Supervisor: Mauri Seidel, Jennifer Gabriel
  10. Network slicing with programmable switches (Tobias Scheinert) – Supervisor: Giang T. Nguyen
  11. Investigation of requesting strategies in MARS (Xingyu Zhou) – Supervisor: Paul Schwenteck, Sandra Zimmermann
  12. Speeding up Defense Mechanisms Against Pollution Attacks (Juncen Zhong) – Supervisor: Jennifer Gabriel, Mauri Seidel
  13. Marina traffic prediction at water locks (Frederik Ptok) – Supervisor: Christian Vielhaus
  14. Relay Positioning for UAVs on Construction Site Communication (Jiakang Weng) – Supervisor: Jiajing Zhang
  15. Deep Reinforcement Learning for Handovers in Mobile Networks (Xianran Liu) – Supervisor: Johannes Busch, Christian Vielhaus
  16. Rate control algorithms for WiFi with machine learning (Mingyu Ma) – Supervisor: Christian Vielhaus
  17. Design and Analysis of a Test Bed for IETF Network Slicing (Yankai Su) – Supervisor: Stefan Senk, Jennifer Gabriel
  18. Study of Cellular Connection Latency and Outage Detection (Jennifer Schwardt) – Supervisor: David Nophut
  19. Evaluation of the NetFPGA platform for network testing (Johannes Hofer) – Supervisor: Justus Rischke
  20. Study of Cloud Radio Access Network and Edge Computing in High-Altitude Platforms and Nanosatellites – Supervisor: Riccardo Bassoli
  21. Control of a mobile robotic system from an edge cloud (Hendrik Thilo Hostombe) – Supervisor: Peter Sossalla
  22. Transparente Datenverschlüsselung in Kubernetes (Silvio Ankermann) – supervisor: Jennifer Gabriel
  23. Implementation of Unidirectional Reliable Oracle Structured Stream Compression (Liyao Qu) – supervisor: Máté Tömösközi
  24. Anomaly detection with blind source separation (Silvia Margarit) – supervisor: Huanzhuo Wu
  25. Mobility-aware Task Offloading in Device-enhanced MEC Network (Yilun, Hai) – supervisor: Mahshid Mehrabi
  26. Configuration of a TSN and SDN capable network node using OpenDaylight in a time sensitive industrial context (Lukas Pingel) – supervisor: Marian Ulbrucht
  27. Improving the robustness of congestion control algorithms based on deep reinforcement learning (Helmut Michael Zeisel) – supervisor: Christian Vielhaus
  28. Achieving low latency by enabling network-aware migration for stateful applications in Mobile Edge Cloud (Chenglin Ding) – supervisor: Tung Doan
  29. Delay Evaluation of Fulcrum Network Coding Variations (Jiawei Li, 2020) – supervisor: Vu Nguyen
  30. Optimizing computation offloading decision in Deviced-enhanced MEC system (Yuanfei Wang) – supervisor: Mahshid Mehrabi
  31. Mobility-aware task offloading in Device-enhanced MEC network (Hai Yilun) – supervisor: Mahshid Mehrabi
  32. Study of network conditions of Thread networks of upcoming 5G IoT sensor networks (Adrian Bretschneider Perez)- supervisor: Andreas Ingo Grohmann
  33. Efficient Multi-hop Broadcasting using Intra-Flow and Inter-Flow Network Coding(Yueyue Gao) – supervisor: Chistopher Lehmann
  34. Study on Data Dissemination in VANETS using LTE and IEEE802.11p (Kai Michael) – supervisor: Chistopher Lehmann
  35. Selection of Forwarding Nodes in Platooning Applications (BeiBei Wu) – supervisor: Chistopher Lehmann
  36. Evaluierung bedientheoretischer Methoden und Werkzeuge zur Leistungsbewertung von modernen Kommunikationsnetzen (Paul Schwenteck) – supervisor: Rico Radeke
  37. Implementation of Overlapping Progressive Shortening for Unequal-Sized Packets (Xiaoyan Yu) – supervisor: Maroua Taghouti
  38. Comprehensive Comparison on MEC Live Service Migration between Docker containers and Virtual Machines (Florian Kemser) – supervisor: Roberto Torre
  39. Evaluation Adaptive Placement and Migration Approaches for Cloud Applications on the Network Softwarization Emulator (Carl Collmann) – supervisor: Zuo Xiang
  40. Evaluation of the Loss Rate on Multipath Wireless Communication (Lingjie Ji) – supervisor: Elif Tasdemir
  41. Feasibility Study for High Mobility Wireless Mesh Networks using Drones (Funing Xia) – supervisor: Simon Wunderlich
  42. Implementation of Sliding Window Compressed Sensing (Pablo Millàn) – supervisor: Maroua Taghouti
  43. Analysis and Improvement of the Docker Container State Migration Algorithm (Xiaochu Tan) – supervisor: Roberto Torre
  44. Host Redundancy in the Cloud for Failsafe Operation (Ning Guo) – supervisor: Ievgenii Tsokalo
  45. Evaluation of Machine Learning Models in Wireless Networks for Compressed Real-time Traffic Optimisation (Yiqi Tang) – supervisor: Máté Tömösközi
  46. Optimization of Random Linear Network Coding Protocols for Multipath Communications in Heterogeneous Networks (Clara Costa Sala) – supervisor: Roberto Torre Arranz
  47. Study and Evaluation of Resilience in Multipath Mesh Networks (Pau de la Cuesta) – supervisor: Sreekrishna Pandi
  48. Optimising and Learning Coding Parameters (Christian Vielhaus) – supervisor: Vincent Latzko
  49. Comparison and Evaluation of Boot Times for Virtualized Instances (Tobias Fischer, 2019) – supervisor: Robert-Steve Schmoll
  50. Improving Simultaneous Migration Time of Virtual Machines using SDN (Anna Triginer Perera, 2019) – supervisor: Robert-Steve Schmoll
  51. Performance monitoring in a Software-defined network with OpenFlow (Peter Sossalla) – supervisor: Justus Rischke
  52. Implementation and evaluation of different live migration strategies for Service Function Chaining(SFC) on the OpenStack platform (Alex Sarmanow) – supervisor: Zuo Xiang
  53. Reliable Service Migration inside a Mobile Edge Cloud using unikernel and comparison with other techniques (Arnau Gorchs Viladrich) – supervisor: Roberto Torre Arranz
  54. Implementation of Unequal-sized Packets Network Coding for Robust Header Compression version 2 Compressed IP-based Multimedia Streams (Malte Höweler) – supervisor: Máté Tömösközi and Maroua Taghouti
  55. Energy Consumption Measurement for Fulcrum Adaptive Decoding (Edward Rupp, 2018) – supervisor: Vu Nguyen
  56. Implementation of Network Coding in XDK Sensors (Borja Macho Pisano, 2018) – supervisor: Maroua Taghouti
  57. Investigation of single-hop Vehicle-to-Vehicle communication based on IEEE802.11p (Jiajing Zhang, 2018) – supervisor: Christopher Lehmann
  58. Telepresence Demonstrator – Remote Controlled Car via Augmented Reality (Renbing Zhang, 2018) – supervisor: Alexander Kropp and Vincent Latzko
  59. Emulating and visualizing real-world networks in OpenStack environment (Ruifeng Gao, 2018) – supervisor: Giang Nguyen
  60. Improving FSC performance with Data Plane Development Kit (DPDK) (Zhongyi Fan, 2018) – supervisor: Giang Nguyen
  61. Wireless link emulation in OpenStack (Sebastian Willmer, 2017) – supervisor: Giang Nguyen
  62. Evaluation of Sliding Window network Coding with NS3 Wifi (Marek Sobe, 2017) – supervisor: Frank Gabriel
  63. Distributed cloud with metal as a service on commodity Hardware of Cloud & Heat GmbH (Stefan Senk, 2017) – supervisor: Juan Cabrera
Werbeagentur Dresdenbetreut von der |Feuerpanda GmbH |Design & Technik || www.feuerpanda.dePNG  ��� IHDR���������x��� pHYs����od���tEXtSoftware�www.inkscape.org<�� �IDATx{de}'f.@($@6Ȑ,fS[j^$JQ ݀%j5aSAS M TdD"Pn#e.3 sLWO_>?(y9 ����������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������0� QQ&{%ߴi${OmQݧ9ލdq-8דl~o$yy$SRl?CE�!e+vIf$U]Oyڄfk^N-ՈĶTS(caCщ/'yi>.a�1otǞ5}j(Lc!TaC1 �P|$$9zYӶfnw۲3*ojc%9�ن$M{(}87Žwlo.�f]5I~du{;�exIޓTM~�T%'?'YޢZ8Ԇ1I~7I~+թp�0I~$WTCg@T`8<|HN�P&%wI(ɉ5p[IN]X�$&y�腭Iϊ޺i2Tu�InNnV L�(S|.{�&I./.d6]LЯޕ2ƙh}oG�75�ؚ$_ovԗLHr]_�I@,*wd*/ɞuӬoF�;䄺k.Xu@a0MrG Ijhܤ I.�豿Hߊj`-j �K~3.hZWu|y-LO":�Ě$ɓnNrh�ГB@Oo;Ee$ߏ�cKm{6P&ǧ:^}'� Q$z�B�$b:L'a#]�0KuK�dI?�Њ$yOltm`Y�Zub]vz72x|�f&:xWEn׭(_$wAAttP �#WI^$A;:PVh�)$N'9Qs;&7y N�asN#�3?�tˢ$_:�׉c�S:L~@Y_꒿�@w="yu.%WIiL&Y�YTn\G�>�zm$�m�Յ ~dϹ��esv><�(F�d$O%Nϥx;h�Pv>n��VOny LOr_;_�tۋ{s;#���V?@,Hu ["�k~"6:pF4�7'yO+h5�hq�7oeV�~䨖�zamB@�Ց^=+LF1�@=[ �n�wfݫgLIr�^XW$o͎(#@[^&GfNtn!�PYl��ˬ6�>B�ޙՏɲ$f_�vev`PI~sf�>Z�w ��0|:�N@!�@ػ/I^N �FdT;؏>�@-oLL?� i{L@�L ,�iG�fZ!ɾ-�dޜrL�j�.�Δ|�pL �z�`����ASr��ה#�X&lJ[�]ZE}S��I썩u�&*�޽:�zd � � ��Fm4��6�6iO:�eu�I,'8,?� 2ɵ�& �w�a�`�.})��`x*�,A!�@i��.]��'��ڥ;߿L&ymv�`mO{l0q`y4�6`َ�tÛ޴s}g] ^�nz;[oyd�L: hX"YZ>uWƞ4}k(Fǂk/>�Î^�,^kO=j2i�XZC!0=6oNFä�쳓{Xl'�@_Yn#Tz�~Ux 9Zώ~�1$+WV;ja�B\ `j\p]0)'G~tir}%\Pw5`-cM? Nn1<&� Ϊ|A] 08&� y}(y+�fc� [$X�L� |{ɉ'] П�Zg}w>/[ð>`=HXZfM'EQwE@I�|w$Vw5@}M 0SOMnZ,xauW�B^+tի /�!`q�uYX �j,!T~﮻�#�@rɪU;�`c|Z50d�`c~8G `"@k�-_\}r] 0w@,Lb~wIm%7ݔqD�۽Lϋ+VT^w�Y$��[0d⋓v"5�}˖%\uWruWޢy�w#j}G] 03#�@XQ]Vk}`j�a X�O��dߟ{n�9 �cM曓j�G>;ꪂ˖] YwX#Tϯ"U%٣*~�zmyIv `DsLu퀛oN;j`>/̀�Ӽ>F�O̟s}'Ot��KN/a%��}裓oLn%9ᄺa�uV>H:j`X�yɇ>j`�{9̂�� ŋk$pRuWL��̡&_zri] %YPw�wW;j, T邫WW^_6/nuWUU7za"��#oɻ]w5P'�A'ZU8𺫁:�[C"%�q{s}G?Z]X��$Y<;O�@NJn-#�V6{ﺫN��parEڵ'%CC��Ѳe5$wݕqF@'��w$Z8Ⱥ��ZbEukM٧j9`.W5?qG@[2ǒGhR��fCɹ&矯3�_\rIr ?c@'16�D\w]r/] t��0+Yy1� /|'lպ�F֭׾|uWl$ܒ\rIuW$E��ᇓΫ5�%?_?߮`R�$��reں+i^uW {M~5�__??`�uU庫Zg �Т+/N{JmWT7Zw%@5d[dۼ ɭ[\xar)ɪUuWݦ$bjΫ&_brU+] 9�,o}+'͉��4cKnJٔ$��3$Hr꩚? ?S�06oN3I6n7�χQ26߸�R�ݰ}{r e�� ?ǓJbs  :G~0y5`*F�`hlܘ| ɟieK�M�76ɳ] 06$� ~ᄎ+˸5�� 5kyvx9 @ٰ!gk14.??Id{Y} ĶmW|ɯ~Uw5`{Hd@R �Onn] 0vLϛl#PGI??9�Br%q%+W] 0|v)�Wlݚ|k'>__w54�:rK~�@VN>j_zc� ?_?;ߩ`ۺ5WO}*yIj1i�xB`4\Y_Jؓ)�N}=7D�n/ /LN9%`̎^<$;x+H^~j�&�+.JJ�&Siߎ)"ْꎀ@+;y{y~_d؋y4 �nyU`&O摽ɗ\uU+uW0[~O �F�`*۷'freO] @�`*7 7]@k� Sٶ �b��κ��H��$��e0k�${ɎF�${]�U57d)4�� ]z���O��$��BzP�;ON0Y�y �z牉& �� ]~r2#�I,w(+>۫�Z7'O$�`X<1Ʃ�0&�� '&(��pki.�m*�<ڽ:�d'=׿L'ٔda7+�$Kd7&(mIvU�@W=:YOH5]*�Gzc�0�0y#��0 �F��` ��0 �L6$ٷ��ݶHF��ޜ)�����`8Mg �Ӧ�oMgZ(IvdE�@WmKW6ӎ�Lq!�o=<]OfH�A3c��`t$�X�e="$)eI;�@$ˊvqH}�`P<8SOf7$?c1�@o̪g ��0\nN�� YY/+g,o�۞)CflG���VvV�̺W�nn�w;[OIk-�tۣE =$�zZٹ�pS�Rnu `A�EÊdl?@lMrCU�]W4;qIos�@לP؛[]"y =~�;[mI6?�t|)$)ݓ�tijI/Z`[#�E%W,�1׶6G�L%yE�h$o)pk�R$|�sv2$)}M\�dC�H"y1r �e:q Ij $o�="yu.@$q�Yx? ъN�w8P'[6ܝlƜo4[c >~A7}K�)g&ۧYsNsxf8&6c �����������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������vO4f